Timetable

Mainstage

Do. 27.07.2017 Klaus der Geiger 13:30
Do. Wolf People 15:45
Do. Pristine 18:00
Do. Gong 20:15
Do. Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band 22:30
Do. Delgres 00:45
Fr. 28.07.2017 Jesper Munk 13:30
Fr. Tinariwen 15:45
Fr. Mike Keneally 18:00
Fr. Joanne Shaw Taylor 20:15
Fr. Bukahara 22:30
Fr. The Vintage Caravan 00:45
Sa. 29.07.2017 Louis on the Run 13:30
Sa. Felix Meyer 15:45
Sa. Vinicio Capossela 18:00
Sa. Jethro Tull’s Ian Anderson 20:15
Sa. Irie Révoltés 22:45
Sa. Acid Arab 00:45
So. 30.07.2017 Yvonne Mwale Quintett 12:00
So. Baba Zula 14:15
So. MEUTE 16:30
So. Ryley Walker 18:45
So. Patti Smith with Tony Shanahan, Jackson Smith & Seb Rochford 21:00
X

Freakstage

Do. 27.07.2017 Still in the Woods 15:45
Do. Simon und Jan 18:00
Do. The Magic Mumble Jumble 20.15
Do. Pulsar Trio 22.30
Do. Bomba Titinka 00.45
Fr. 28.07.2017 Brother Grimm 13.30
Fr. Spinifex 15.45
Fr. Moaning Cities 18.00
Fr. Odd Couple 20.15
Fr. Hexvessel 22:30
Fr. Yellow Umbrella 00:45
Sa. 29.07.2017 Peter Bursch Gitarrenkurs 12:00
Sa. Öz Ürügülü 13:30
Sa. Poetry Slam Finale 15:45
Sa. Fargo 18:00
Sa. Analogue Birds 20.15
Sa. Aphodyl 22:30
Sa. The Great Machine 00:45
So. 30.07.2017 Fairykelt feat. Batik Biene 12:00
So. Motorowl 14:15
So. Colonel Petrov´s good Judgment 16:30
So. Jess And the Ancient Ones 18:45
So. Tantz 21:00
So. Coogans Bluff 23:15
 X

Lesezelt

Do. 27.07.2017 Eröffnung Lesezelt 15:00
Do. Till Burgwächter 16:00
Do. Lauscher 17:30
Do. Slam 1. Vorrunde 19:30
Do. Like a Sickness 21:30
Fr.  28.07.2017 Der kleine Reggaehase Boo 1.Teil 11:00
Fr. 13:00
Fr. Slam Alphas 15:00
Fr. Marlene Stamerjohanns 16:30
Fr. Slam 2.Vorrunde 18:00
Fr. Lüül 20:15
Fr. Der Käpt´n 22:15
Fr. Party 00:00
Sa.  29.07.2017 Kindertheater 13:00
Sa. FoodsharingVortrag 14:45
Sa. Die Partei 16:00
Sa. Duo Mimikry 17:30
Sa. Trinidad Doherty & Johanna Amelie 19:00
Sa. Jason Bartsch 21:00
Sa. Schreng Schreng und lala 23:00
Sa. Party 00:30
So.  30.07.2017 Kinderlieder 13:00
So. Sebastian Lehmann 15:00
So. Berthold Seliger 16:30
So. Dirk Bernemann 18:15
So. Bänd und Buch Ä 20:00
 X

Mental Stage

Do. 27.07.2017 Street Doves 17:15
Do. We Believe in Hyperspace 19:30
Do. Restock 21:45
Do. Space Invaders 00:00
Do. DJ Selecta Ahoi 02:30
Fr. 28.07.2017 One Take Toni & Jeff Silvertrust 12:00
Fr. Mr. Fandango 15:00
Fr. Kamala 17:15
Fr. Ain’t The Ones 19:30
Fr. Bölter (Purple Rain) 21:45
Fr. AI 00:00
Fr. DJ Electric 02:30
Sa. 29.07.2017 The Matter of China 12:15
Sa. Klaus der Geiger 15:00
Sa. The Mañana People 17:15
Sa. Cameron Lines 19:30
Sa. Love Machine 22:00
Sa. Karakorum 00:15
Sa. DJ Electric 02:30
So. 30.07.2017 Schreng Schreng & La La 13:30
So. Blackberry Fields 15:45
So. Mitigation 18:00
So. The Dues 20:15
So. Have Blue 22:30